Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Cupey, PR
Map
47 Sold Properties

47 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
650 AVE CECILIANA #1302, San Juan, PR 00926

$213,000

$200,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths

650 AVE CECILIANA #1302, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Ibet Velez PARADICE ISLAND REALTY

Stellar MLS
1786 GUAMANI, San Juan, PR 00926

$230,000

$258,000

10.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,703 SqFt

1786 GUAMANI, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Laura Hernandez RE/MAX-ZONE: ZONA METRO & ISLA REALTY

Stellar MLS
Villas de Cupey CALLE ETERNIDADES, San Juan, PR 00926

$505,000

$598,000

15.6%
5 Beds5 Baths2,600 SqFt

Villas de Cupey CALLE ETERNIDADES, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Jose Colon JCC REALTY

Stellar MLS
PR. 844 CAMINO MANUEL DURAN RD, San Juan, PR 00924

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,668 SqFt

PR. 844 CAMINO MANUEL DURAN RD, San Juan, PR 00924

Listed by Tracy Melendez TRACY REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
844 CARR 844 #1022, San Juan, PR 00926

$175,000

$179,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath

844 CARR 844 #1022, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Ibet Velez PARADICE ISLAND REALTY

Stellar MLS
1691 HERMOSILLO VENUS GARDEN, San Juan, PR 00926

$295,000

$295,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,745 SqFt

1691 HERMOSILLO VENUS GARDEN, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Francisco Sosa SOSA REAL ESTATE PR

Stellar MLS
Carr 844 CAMINO LA IGLESIA, San Juan, PR 00926

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds1 Bath928 SqFt

Carr 844 CAMINO LA IGLESIA, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Mariela Thillet Rivera MARIELA THILLET REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Cupey Gardens CALLE 2 #D8, San Juan, PR 00926

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

Cupey Gardens CALLE 2 #D8, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Caroline Keller Reyes SAND DOLLARS REALTY & RENTALS

Stellar MLS
Lot 2 SR 176 KM 10.0 CUPEY WARD, San Juan, PR 00926

$97,361

$97,361

3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

Lot 2 SR 176 KM 10.0 CUPEY WARD, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Victor Candelario Reyes PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
San Juan, PR 00926

$85,000

$85,000

3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Zoraida Mestre PRESTIGE REALTY

Stellar MLS
#5 CAMINO DE LA ROSA BO CUPEY BAJO, San Juan, PR 00910

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,175 SqFt

#5 CAMINO DE LA ROSA BO CUPEY BAJO, San Juan, PR 00910

Listed by Edward Baez Rivera MASTER KEY REALTY GROUP INC.

Stellar MLS
BLQ S3 CALLE 12, San Juan, PR 00926

$610,000

$625,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

BLQ S3 CALLE 12, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Marta De Jesus AREA REALTY

Stellar MLS
La Marina BO. CUPEY ALTO, San Juan, PR 00926

$235,000

$235,000

3,584 SqFt

La Marina BO. CUPEY ALTO, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Milton Serrano Lebron REALITY REALTY

Stellar MLS
7 CALLE #G1, San Juan, PR 00926

$745,000

$775,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,903 SqFt

7 CALLE #G1, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Javi Rodriguez MICORREDOR.COM

Stellar MLS
F-3 Menfias St F-3 MENFIAS ST VILLAS DE CUPEY DEV, , San Juan, PR 00926

$290,000

$287,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,637 SqFt

Listed by Edward Baez Rivera MASTER KEY REALTY GROUP INC.

Stellar MLS
0 BETANCOURT, San Juan, PR 00908

$125,000

$125,000

8 Beds4 Baths2,773 SqFt

0 BETANCOURT, San Juan, PR 00908

Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
BENAVENTE ST. URB. PURPLE TREE #1742, Cupey, PR 00926

$515,000

$554,900

7.2%
5 Beds5 Baths3,000 SqFt

BENAVENTE ST. URB. PURPLE TREE #1742, Cupey, PR 00926

Listed by Edward Irizarry Johnson CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
Calle Tagora COND. PARQUES DE CUPEY #Apt. 123, Cupey, PR 00926

$140,501

$124,900

12.5%
2 Beds1 Bath657 SqFt

Listed by Freddie Ramos Alvelo CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
24 CALLE ETERNIDADES, Rio Piedras, PR 00926

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

24 CALLE ETERNIDADES, Rio Piedras, PR 00926

Stellar MLS
650 CALLE CECILIANA #901, San Juan, PR 00926

$153,000

$164,900

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

650 CALLE CECILIANA #901, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Ana Rios Borras ANA RIOS REB

Stellar MLS
D-21 LA GARITA, San Juan, PR 00926

$1,450,000

$1,595,000

9.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,223 SqFt

D-21 LA GARITA, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Erika Acosta Montalvo LUXURY COLLECTION REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
501-484130 CALLE 7 B5 TERRAZAS DE CUPEY, Trujillo Alto, PR 00976

$133,501

$133,501

3 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Carr 844 KM.HM 3.1, Cupey, PR 00926

$240,000

$280,000

14.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,478 SqFt

Carr 844 KM.HM 3.1, Cupey, PR 00926

Listed by Jeffry Alvarez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
COND. ARCOS DE CUPEY #503, San Juan, PR 00926

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

COND. ARCOS DE CUPEY #503, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
default
Real Broker LLC
LeeAndrew & Turquoise Wilson
+1(813) 966-0846
wilson.navyvet@gmail.com
273 Westshore Plz, Tampa, FL, 33609, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold